U12-OWL-Verbandsklasse Gruppe Süd Saison 2018/2019

PlatzMannschaftNr1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10PunkteBrett-Pkt
1SA Paderborn 11***   333,5 4k4k10:017,5
2SK BS Paderborn 12 ***333,54k 3  10:016,5
3SV Soest3 1*** 12 34k4k7:515,0
3SA Paderborn 34 1 ***20 44k4k7:515,0
5SK Delbrück510,532*** 32  6:611,5
6Rhedaer SV610k24 ***40k  5:711,0
7SA Paderborn 270,5   10*** 4k4k4:69,5
8SK BS Paderborn 28 11024k ***  3:78,0
9Gütersloher SV 290k 0k0k  0k *** 0:80,0
9Gütersloher SV 1100k 0k0k  0k  ***0:80,0


1. Runde (15.09.2018)

SA Paderborn 1        - SA Paderborn 2        3,5:0,5
Gütersloher SV 2      - SV Soest               0 : 4 k
Gütersloher SV 1      - SA Paderborn 3         0 : 4 k
Rhedaer SV            - SK BS Paderborn 1      0 : 4 k
SK Delbrück           - SK BS Paderborn 2      2 : 2

2. Runde (15.09.2018)

SV Soest              - Gütersloher SV 1       4 : 0 k
SA Paderborn 3        - Gütersloher SV 2       4 : 0 k
SK BS Paderborn 2     - Rhedaer SV             4 : 0 k
SK BS Paderborn 1     - SK Delbrück           3,5:0,5

3. Runde (03.11.2018)

SK BS Paderborn 1     - SK BS Paderborn 2      3 : 1
SV Soest              - Rhedaer SV             2 : 2
SA Paderborn 3        - SK Delbrück            2 : 2
SA Paderborn 1        - Gütersloher SV 2       4 : 0 k
SA Paderborn 2        - Gütersloher SV 1       4 : 0 k

4. Runde (03.11.2018)

Rhedaer SV            - SA Paderborn 3         4 : 0
SK Delbrück           - SV Soest               3 : 1
Gütersloher SV 2      - SA Paderborn 2         0 : 4 k
Gütersloher SV 1      - SA Paderborn 1         0 : 4 k
          

5. Runde (24.11.2018)

Gütersloher SV 2      - Gütersloher SV 1         :
Rhedaer SV            - SA Paderborn 1         1 : 3
SK Delbrück           - SA Paderborn 2         3 : 1
SK BS Paderborn 1     - SV Soest               3 : 1
SK BS Paderborn 2     - SA Paderborn 3         0 : 4

6. Runde (24.11.2018)

SA Paderborn 1        - SK Delbrück            3 : 1 
SA Paderborn 2        - Rhedaer SV             0 : 4 
SV Soest              - SK BS Paderborn 2      3 : 1
SA Paderborn 3        - SK BS Paderborn 1      1 : 3 

7. Runde (15.12.2018)

SV Soest              - SA Paderborn 3           :
SA Paderborn 1        - SK BS Paderborn 1        : 
SA Paderborn 2        - SK BS Paderborn 2        : 
Gütersloher SV 2      - Rhedaer SV               :  
Gütersloher SV 1      - SK Delbrück              :

8. Runde (15.12.2018)

SK BS Paderborn 1     - SA Paderborn 2           : 
SK BS Paderborn 2     - SA Paderborn 1           :  
Rhedaer SV            - Gütersloher SV 1         :  
SK Delbrück           - Gütersloher SV 2         :  

9. Runde (19.01.2019)

Rhedaer SV            - SK Delbrück              :
SK BS Paderborn 1     - Gütersloher SV 2         : 
SK BS Paderborn 2     - Gütersloher SV 1         :  
SV Soest              - SA Paderborn 1           :
SA Paderborn 3        - SA Paderborn 2           :   

10. Runde (19.01.2019)

Gütersloher SV 2      - SK BS Paderborn 2        :
Gütersloher SV 1      - SK BS Paderborn 1        :  
SA Paderborn 1        - SA Paderborn 3           :
SA Paderborn 2        - SV Soest                 :