OWL-Regionalliga Saison 2018/2019

PlatzMannschaftNr1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10PunkteBrett-Pkt
1KS Herford1***      5,574,56:017,0
2SG Bünde2 ***   55 5 6:015,0
3SK Delbrück3  ***6   3,5 5,54:215,0
4SG Kirchlengern4  2***  5,55  4:212,5
5SV Soest5    ***0,5  453:39,5
6SK Werther6 3  7,5***3   2:413,5
7KS Lemgo7 3 2,5 5***   2:410,5
8SF Lieme 282,5 4,53   ***  2:410,0
92 hoch 6 Bielefeld913  4   *** 1:58,0
10Brackweder SK103,5 2,5 3    ***0:69,0



1. Runde (09.09.2018)

SK Delbrück           -  SG Kirchlengern       6 : 2   
SF Lieme 2            -  KS Herford           2,5:5,5
Brackweder SK         -  SV Soest              3 : 5  
2 hoch 6 Bielefeld    -  SG Bünde              3 : 5 
SK Werther            -  KS Lemgo              3 : 5 

2. Runde (07.10.2018)

SG Kirchlengern       -  KS Lemgo             5,5:2,5   
SG Bünde              -  SK Werther            5 : 3 
SV Soest              -  2 hoch 6 Bielefeld    4 : 4 
KS Herford            -  Brackweder SK        4,5:3,5  
SK Delbrück           -  SF Lieme 2           3,5:4,5   

3. Runde (04.11.2018)

SF Lieme 2            -  SG Kirchlengern       3 : 5  
Brackweder SK         -  SK Delbrück          2,5:5,5
2 hoch 6 Bielefeld    -  KS Herford            1 : 7  
SK Werther            -  SV Soest             7,5:0,5   
KS Lemgo              -  SG Bünde              3 : 5  

4. Runde (02.12.2018)

SG Kirchlengern       -  SG Bünde                :   
SV Soest              -  KS Lemgo                :   
KS Herford            -  SK Werther              :   
SK Delbrück           -  2 hoch 6 Bielefeld      :   
SF Lieme 2            -  Brackweder SK           :   

5. Runde (06.01.2019)

Brackweder SK         -  SG Kirchlengern         :   
2 hoch 6 Bielefeld    -  SF Lieme 2              :   
SK Werther            -  SK Delbrück             :   
KS Lemgo              -  KS Herford              :   
SG Bünde              -  SV Soest                :   

6. Runde (27.01.2019)

SG Kirchlengern       -  SV Soest                :   
KS Herford            -  SG Bünde                :   
SK Delbrück           -  KS Lemgo                :   
SF Lieme 2            -  SK Werther              :   
Brackweder SK         -  2 hoch 6 Bielefeld      :   

7. Runde (24.02.2019)

2 hoch 6 Bielefeld    -  SG Kirchlengern         :   
SK Werther            -  Brackweder SK           :   
KS Lemgo              -  SF Lieme 2              :   
SG Bünde              -  SK Delbrück             :   
SV Soest              -  KS Herford              :   

8. Runde (24.03.2019)

SG Kirchlengern       -  KS Herford              :   
SK Delbrück           -  SV Soest                :   
SF Lieme 2            -  SG Bünde                :   
Brackweder SK         -  KS Lemgo                :   
2 hoch 6 Bielefeld    -  SK Werther              :   

9. Runde (05.05.2019)

SK Werther            -  SG Kirchlengern         :   
KS Lemgo              -  2 hoch 6 Bielefeld      :   
SG Bünde              -  Brackweder SK           :   
SV Soest              -  SF Lieme 2              :   
KS Herford            -  SK Delbrück             :