OWL-Regionalliga Saison 2019/2020

PlatzMannschaftNr1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10PunkteBrett-Pkt
1SC Porta Westfalica1***2,554,5 4,54,5 4,5612:231,5
2Turm Rietberg25,5***  445,5645,511:334,5
3Brackweder SK33 ***55 45,5 5,59:328,0
4KS Lemgo43,5 3***44 55,558:630,0
5SK Delbrück5 434***  638k6:628,0
6SK BS Paderborn63,54 4 ***3,55,56,5 6:627,0
7SF Lieme 273,52,54  4,5*** 45,56:624,0
8SV Ennigerloh/Oelde8 22,5322,5 ***654:1023,0
9SV Bad Oeynhausen93,54 2,551,542*** 4:1022,5
10Gütersloher SV 21022,52,530k 2,53 ***0:1415,5



1. Runde (01.09.2019)

SC Porta Westfalica   -  SF Lieme 2           4,5:3,5
SK BS Paderborn       -  SV Ennigerloh/Oelde  5,5:2,5
SV Bad Oeynhausen     -  SK Delbrück           5 : 3    am 17.11.2019
Turm Rietberg         -  Gütersloher SV 2     5,5:2,5   
KS Lemgo              -  Brackweder SK         3 : 5 

2. Runde (22.09.2019)

SF Lieme 2            -  Brackweder SK         4 : 4  
Gütersloher SV 2      -  KS Lemgo              3 : 5 
SK Delbrück           -  Turm Rietberg         4 : 4 
SV Ennigerloh/Oelde   -  SV Bad Oeynhausen     6 : 2 
SC Porta Westfalica   -  SK BS Paderborn      4,5:3,5   

3. Runde (03.11.2019)

SK BS Paderborn       -  SF Lieme 2           3,5:4,5
SV Bad Oeynhausen     -  SC Porta Westfalica  3,5:4,5
Turm Rietberg         -  SV Ennigerloh/Oelde   6 : 2 
KS Lemgo              -  SK Delbrück           4 : 4 
Brackweder SK         -  Gütersloher SV 2     5,5:2,5

4. Runde (01.12.2019)

SF Lieme 2            -  Gütersloher SV 2     5,5:2,5
SK Delbrück           -  Brackweder SK         3 : 5 
SV Ennigerloh/Oelde   -  KS Lemgo              3 : 5 
SC Porta Westfalica   -  Turm Rietberg        2,5:5,5   
SK BS Paderborn       -  SV Bad Oeynhausen    6,5:1,5   

5. Runde (26.01.2020)

SV Bad Oeynhausen     -  SF Lieme 2            4 : 4 
Turm Rietberg         -  SK BS Paderborn       4 : 4 
KS Lemgo              -  SC Porta Westfalica  3,5:4,5   
Brackweder SK         -  SV Ennigerloh/Oelde  5,5:2,5
Gütersloher SV 2      -  SK Delbrück           0 : 8 k  

6. Runde (16.02.2020)

SF Lieme 2            -  SK Delbrück             :   
SV Ennigerloh/Oelde   -  Gütersloher SV 2      5 : 3  
SC Porta Westfalica   -  Brackweder SK         5 : 3 
SK BS Paderborn       -  KS Lemgo              4 : 4 
SV Bad Oeynhausen     -  Turm Rietberg         4 : 4  

7. Runde (01.03.2020)

Turm Rietberg         -  SF Lieme 2           5,5:2,5
KS Lemgo              -  SV Bad Oeynhausen    5,5:2,5
Brackweder SK         -  SK BS Paderborn         :   
Gütersloher SV 2      -  SC Porta Westfalica   2 : 6
SK Delbrück           -  SV Ennigerloh/Oelde   6 : 2

8. Runde (26.04.2020)

SF Lieme 2            -  SV Ennigerloh/Oelde     :   
SC Porta Westfalica   -  SK Delbrück             :   
SK BS Paderborn       -  Gütersloher SV 2        :   
SV Bad Oeynhausen     -  Brackweder SK           :   
Turm Rietberg         -  KS Lemgo                :   

9. Runde (17.05.2020)

KS Lemgo              -  SF Lieme 2              :   
Brackweder SK         -  Turm Rietberg           :   
Gütersloher SV 2      -  SV Bad Oeynhausen       :   
SK Delbrück           -  SK BS Paderborn         :   
SV Ennigerloh/Oelde   -  SC Porta Westfalica     :